Participants

Liste des participants aux VORN 2019 (MAJ au 26/05/19)
40/40 Pilotes Max

4×2 Buggy 1/10
PICARD Franck – Associated RC10 WC – 10.5T
RICQUET Nathaniel – Kyosho Triumph – 8.5T
DEAGE Frank – Associated RC10 WC93 – 9.5T
HERMAINVILLE Marc – Associated RC10 RPM – 10.5T
GUIGNARD Gary – Kyosho Ultima – 10.5T
PAIN Frederic – Schumacher Top Cat 89 – 10.5.T
ROSSETTI Antoine – Associated RC10 WC93 – 8.5T
HERVE David – Kyosho Ultima Pro – 13.5T
HERVE Loic – Tamiya Super Astute – 13.5T
EGGLI Christophe – Kyosho Turbo Scorpion – 13.5T
LANGLET Olivier – Losi – XX94 – 13.5T
PARNOT Julien – Associated RC10 WC93 – 8.5T
SUDANT Erwan – Traxxas Radicator 2 – 8.5T
PAVET Etienne – Associated RC10 WC – 9.5T
BERNOT Ewen – Associated RC10 WC – 8.5T
GAYOSO Raphael – Kyosho Ultima 87 – 13×2 Orion
HAUTECOEUR Philippe – Schumacher – 9.5T
LEGRAIN Frédéric – Associated RC10 WC – 13.5T
GEORGE Cyrille – Associated RC10 WC – 8.5T
LEBRUN Laurent – Kyosho Ultima Pro XL – 8.5T

4×4 Buggy 1/10
PICARD Franck – Yankee Electra – 9.5T
DEAGE Frank – Schumacher BossCat 94 – 10.5T
HERMAINVILLE Marc – Yokomo Super Dog Fighter 91
GUIGNARD Gary – Kyosho Lazer ZX
PAIN Frederic – Schumacher Cat XL 86 – 8.5T
HERVE Loic – Kyosho Optima – 13.5T
FRESNE Thomas – Schumacher Cat 2000
FLEURY Guillaume – Kyosho Optima Mild – 13.5T
LEZEROVIC Michael – Schumacher CAT 2000 – 10.5T
ISSNER Didier – Schumacher Cat XLS Masami – 10.5T
GAYOSO Raphael – Kyosho Optima 86 – 10.5T
HAUTECOEUR Philippe – Schumacher – 8.5T
LEGRAIN Frédéric – Schumacher CAT XLS – 10.5T
LEGRAIN Damien – Kyosho Optima Mid – 10.5T
LEGRAIN Romain – Kyosho Optima Mid – 10.5T

Stadium Truck 1/10
RICQUET Nathaniel – Kyosho Pro XRT – 10.5T
RICQUET Victor – Losi XXT – 13.5T
EGGLI Christophe – Tamiya Blitzer Beetle – 13.5T
PAVET Etienne – Associated RC10T – 10.5T
BOUTET Xavier – Associated RC10T – 13.5T
BERNOT Ewen – Associated RC10T – 10.5T
DELLACHERIE Michel – Associated RC10T – 13.5T
VERNISSON Benoit – Associated RC10T – 13.5T

Vintage Friendly 540 Class
RICQUET Victor – Losi JRX Pro SE – Mabuchi
LUDWIG David – Traxxas Bullet – Mabuchi
SUDAN Brice – Traxxas Radicator – Mabuchi
PAVET Valentin – RC10 Classic – Mabuchi
BOUTET Arthur – Associated RC10 CE – Mabuchi
DELLACHERIE Michel – Kyosho Ultima II MK2 – Mabuchi
FLEUTIAUX Arnaud – Kyosho Outrage 93 – Mabuchi
LEZEROVIC Michael – Associated RC10 – Mabuchi
FLEURY Arion – Kyosho Turbo Scorpion – Mabuchi
HEBERT Stéphane – Kyosho Ultima 2 -Mabuchi
MARIAGE Jérome – MRC MRX 1988 – Mabuchi
MARIAGE Alban – Kyosho Ultima – Mabuchi

Grasshopper-Like
LEZEROVIC Celia – Tamiya Grasshopper – Mabuchi
LUDWIG David – Graupner Pinto – Mabuchi
LEGRAIN Damien – Tamiya Grasshopper – Mabuchi
FLEUTIAUX Arnaud – Tamiya Super Hornet – Mabuchi
HEBERT Stéphane – Tamiya Hornet – Mabuchi
MARIAGE Jérome – Tamiya Hornet – Mabuchi
MARIAGE Alban – Tamiya Grasshopper – Mabuchi